Sports betting, casino, poker and games

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Current Events

Today's Events 1 x 2
23:00 EgoBoys - Gorillaz-Pride 1.91 2.75 4.5
23:00 Karma Clan Esports - GTZ Bulls 2.2   1.55
23:00 Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 2.35 3.2 2.63
15.07.2020
00:00 Cervera, R - Burns, C 1.5   2.6
00:00 Collard, C - Nelson, L 1.06   9.0
00:00 Springfield Lasers (mixed) - Philadelphia Freedoms (mixed) 2.0   1.727
00:00 Springfield Lasers - Philadelphia Freedoms 2.5   1.5
00:20 Springfield Lasers wd - Philadelphia Freedoms WD 1.833   1.833
00:30 Renee Mcbryde - Rebecca Jones 1.8   1.909
00:40 Springfield Lasers (Doubles) - Philadelphia Freedoms (Doubles) 1.533   2.375
01:00 Mayer, M - Joseph, H 1.1   7.0
01:00 Havan Liberty Gaming - Falkol 2.02   1.65
01:00 New York City FC - Orlando City 2.25 3.6 2.95
01:00 Springfield Lasers (Women) - Philadelphia Freedoms (Women) 3.4   1.3
01:20 Springfield Lasers (Men) - Philadelphia Freedoms (Men) 2.5   1.5
02:00 Redemption eSports - Team oNe eSports 2.38   1.47
02:00 Club León - FC Juárez 1.55 3.8 4.6
02:00 Brandon Walkin - Jayden Court 1.444   2.625
02:30 Third Impact - Lethal Divide 1.5   2.31
02:30 Thunder Logic - RBG Esports 2.2   1.55
03:00 Rensga Gaming - RED Canids 2.5   1.43
03:30 Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF 2.45 3.6 2.7
04:00 Shanxi Loongs - Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King 1.04   8.4
04:00 Elevation - Ural Raiders 1.85   1.85
05:30 Stephanie Belovukovic - Catherine Aulia 2.25   1.571
05:30 Patrick Harper - Chen Dong 2.75   1.4
06:00 Ural Military - Ural University 1.9   1.8
06:30 The Wheeler Motor Canterbury Rams - PB and SMM Manawatu Jets 2.5   1.45
07:00 Fnatic - Neon Esports 1.33   2.87
07:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC 4.2 3.7 1.7
07:30 Moerani Bouzige - Jack Barnett 1.062   8.0
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara 2.3 3.1 2.9
08:00 Maxime Tchoutakian - Stuart Parker 1.5   2.5
08:00 Ural Academy - Ural Air Force 1.9   1.8
08:30 Mike Pero Nelson Giants - EnviroNZ Franklin Bulls 2.8   1.36
08:30 Fujian SBS Xunxing - Zhejiang Golden Bulls 1.45   2.55
08:30 Nicoleta Dascalu - Polina Leykina 1.25   3.75
09:00 Qingdao DoubleStar Eagles - Tianjin Ronggang Pioneers 1.01   11.0
09:00 Team Aster - Sparking Arrow Gaming 1.7   1.95
09:00 Afreeca Freecs - Gen.G 2.87   1.33
09:00 MTK Budapest - III. Kerületi TVE 1.29 5.25 6.5
09:00 Tamara Korpatsch - Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1.2   4.333
09:30 Manon Arcangioli - Julie Belgraver 1.285   3.5
10:00 Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama DeNA BayStars 2.35   1.53
10:00 Hanshin Tigers - Tokyo Yakult Swallows 1.65   2.1
10:00 Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants 1.9   1.8
10:00 Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters - Chiba Lotte Marines 1.8   1.9
10:00 Orix Buffaloes - Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks 2.35   1.53
10:00 Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions 1.65   2.1
10:00 AG Super Play - TS Gaming 1.65   2.02
10:00 TNC Predator - Geek Fam 1.84   1.8
10:00 eStar - Oh My God 1.84   1.8
10:00 Dunakanyar-Vác FC - Budaörsi SC 3.6 3.7 1.75
10:00 Thomas Laurent - Antoine Escoffier 1.666   2.1
10:00 Energy Women - Red Fox Women 1.85   1.85
10:15 Laura Siegemund - Jule Niemeier 1.111   6.0
10:30 Doosan Bears - SK Wyverns 1.32   3.1
10:30 KT Wiz - Hanwha Eagles 1.4   2.75
10:30 Kiwoom Heroes - NC Dinos 1.45   2.55
10:30 Lotte Giants - LG Twins 1.8   1.9
10:30 Samsung Lions - Kia Tigers 1.95   1.75
10:30 Kay, K - Huckvale, A 1.9   1.8
10:30 SpeCial - DongRaeGu 2.2   1.55
10:30 TY - Scarlett 1.09   5.5
10:55 Marsh, S - Kay, K 1.3   3.2
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata 3.3 3.1 2.1
11:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2.7 2.95 2.55
11:00 FC Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki 3.8 3.5 1.8
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga 3.7 3.2 1.95
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata Albi 2.88 3.0 2.38
11:00 Mito Hollyhock - Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2.55 2.9 2.75
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu 1.5 3.8 5.75
11:00 Tochigi S.C. - Omiya Ardija 3.7 3.0 2.0
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi 1.62 3.8 4.5
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu 3.2 3.1 2.15
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 2.35 3.2 2.8
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima United F.C. 2.05 3.2 3.4
11:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 - FC Gifu 2.75 3.25 2.35
11:00 Kagoshima United FC - Gainare Tottori 2.05 3.4 3.2
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Imabari 2.35 3.1 2.85
11:00 Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita 2.25 3.2 2.9
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Gamba Osaka U23 1.67 3.7 4.3
11:00 Yokohama SCC - Vanraure Hachinohe 2.4 3.4 2.55
11:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Seoul 2.8 3.4 2.35
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 1.3 4.9 8.75
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers FC 3.0 3.3 2.25
11:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 1.75 3.6 4.2
11:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 3.1 3.3 2.2
11:00 Jeju United FC - Suwon Samsung 3.0 3.25 2.3
11:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 3.6 3.7 1.8
11:00 Manon Leonard - Alice Tubello 5.0   1.142
11:20 Huckvale, A - Marsh, S 3.1   1.32
11:30 Suwon City FC - Busan I'Park 3.4 3.3 2.05
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai Horangi - Gyeongju KHNP 1.22 6.0 11.0
11:35 Rakuten Monkeys - Fubon Guardians 1.32   3.1
11:45 Portela, D - Kay, K 1.7   2.05
12:00 Invictus Gaming - Sparking Arrow Gaming 1.6   2.11
12:00 JD Gaming - Vici Gaming 1.25   3.3
Cargando...
show more