Sports betting, casino, poker and games

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Current Events

Today's Events 1 x 2
16:45 Catalonia FC - FC Dimonchello 1.73 3.25 4.33
16:55 Team Liquid - Alliance 1.5   2.42
17:00 Team Spirit - Syman 1.57   2.26
17:00 Vikin.gg - Cyber Legacy 1.36   2.9
17:00 FATE - Tricked eSport 2.16   1.62
17:00 ASUS ROG ELITE - eSuba 1.85   1.85
17:00 Electronik Generation - Racoon 2.26   1.57
17:00 For The Win eSports - Kenty 1.85   1.85
17:00 Sector One - We Love Gaming 1.91   1.8
17:15 Sprout - epikk esports 1.13   5.1
17:30 Mousesports - Natus Vincere 1.91   1.8
17:35 FC Dimonchello - Kazan 2.2 2.5 3.8
18:00 Intrepid Fox - Cyber Gaming 1.18   4.3
18:00 K1CK Neosurf - PIGSPORTS 1.1   5.9
18:00 MAD Lions Madrid - Defusekids 1.22   3.8
18:00 Vipers Inc - Team GamerLegion 7.8   1.05
18:00 Kabush - Catalonia FC 1.91 3.25 3.6
18:15 PANTHERS Gaming - Euronics Gaming 2.16   1.62
18:30 Movistar Riders - Hard Legion 1.62   2.16
19:00 Team Secret - Ninjas in Pyjamas 1.13   5.1
19:00 Electronik Generation - Intrepid Fox 2.35   1.53
19:00 Kenty - MAD Lions Madrid 4.6   1.16
19:00 Sector One - K1CK Neosurf 2.9   1.36
19:00 eSuba - Team GamerLegion 4.6   1.16
19:15 FC Dimonchello - Kabush 2.25 2.5 3.6
19:30 Euronics Gaming - PANTHERS Gaming 1.62   2.16
20:00 ASUS ROG ELITE - Vipers Inc 1.22   3.8
20:00 For The Win eSports - Defusekids 2.73   1.4
20:00 Racoon - Cyber Gaming 1.26   3.5
20:00 We Love Gaming - PIGSPORTS 1.16   4.6
21:00 FaZe Clan - Astralis 2.42   1.5
21:00 FlyQuest - Golden Guardians 1.5   2.42
21:00 Cyber Gaming - Electronik Generation 3.1   1.32
21:00 Defusekids - Kenty 1.28   3.35
21:00 PIGSPORTS - Sector One 4.3   1.18
21:00 eSuba - Vipers Inc 1.4   2.73
22:00 For The Win eSports - MAD Lions Madrid 6.9   1.07
22:00 Racoon - Intrepid Fox 1.91   1.8
22:00 Team GamerLegion - ASUS ROG ELITE 1.18   4.3
22:00 We Love Gaming - K1CK Neosurf 3.1   1.32
23:00 Team Singularity - Team Liquid 1.53 3.4 6.0
08.04.2020
00:00 Team oNe eSports - FaZe Clan 1.44 3.6 6.5
01:00 Ninjas in Pyjamas - MIBR 1.44 3.5 6.5
02:00 INTZ eSports Club - Black Dragons 1.67 2.88 6.0
07:00 Rogue Warriors - Vici Gaming 3.1   1.32
08:00 Invictus Gaming - Ocean 1.1   5.9
09:00 DAMWON Gaming - Griffin 1.18   4.3
10:00 Suning - Oh My God 2.42   1.5
10:55 Espada - Winstrike 1.73   1.99
11:00 Nordavind - Team Heretics 1.8   1.91
11:00 Team Singularity - SKADE 2.42   1.5
11:00 TS Gaming - Vici Gaming 1.44   2.59
12:00 APK Prince - Gen.G 6.2   1.09
12:00 Team WE - Top Esports 3.35   1.28
12:00 Royal Never Give Up - Keen Gaming 1.09   6.2
12:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - FK Khujand 2.45 3.1 2.55
12:30 AGO Gaming - Endpoint 1.62   2.16
13:00 Hero JiuJ - TOP Esports 2.73   1.4
13:25 Mousesports - Fnatic 1.8   1.91
13:55 Hard Legion - Japaleno 1.85   1.85
14:00 Syman - SMASH 1.4   2.73
14:00 Dushanbe 83 - Istiqlol FC 7.25 4.8 1.29
15:00 Khan - Nemiga Gaming 1.5   2.42
15:30 FC Slavia Mozyr - FC BATE Borisov 3.5 3.2 1.9
17:30 FC Dinamo Brest - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.2 2.9 3.1
19:30 Aspinall, N - Beaton, S 1.4   2.75
19:50 Bunting, S - Klaasen, J 1.75   1.95
20:00 Aspinall, N - Bunting, S 1.47   2.5
20:30 Beaton, S - Klaasen, J 1.9   1.8
20:30 CD Las Sabanas U20 - Art Jalapa U20 4.7 4.2 1.5
20:50 Aspinall, N - Klaasen, J 1.45   2.55
21:00 Managua U20 - CD Ocotal U20 1.18 5.75 10.0
21:10 Beaton, S - Bunting, S 2.0   1.72
22:30 Diriangen U20 - Chinandega U20 1.18 6.25 9.0
23:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas FC - ART Municipal Jalapa 2.4 3.1 2.6
23:30 Managua FC - CD Ocotal 1.22 5.25 8.75
23:30 Real Esteli U20 - Juventus Managua U20 1.36 4.5 6.0
23:30 Walter Ferretti U20 - Real Madriz U20 1.8 3.6 3.5
09.04.2020
01:00 Diriangen FC - Chinandega FC 1.29 4.8 7.25
02:00 CD Walter Ferreti - Real Madriz 1.57 3.8 4.6
02:00 Real Estelí - Juventus Managua 1.4 4.2 6.0
10:00 Pauian Archiland - Bank of Taiwan 1.8   1.9
12:00 Taiwan Beer - Jeoutai Basketball 1.1   5.9
10.04.2020
17:00 Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk 1.85 3.4 3.8
11.04.2020
12:00 FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk 2.15 3.1 3.2
12:00 FK Istaravshan - Kuktosh Rudaki 1.83 3.4 3.6
12:00 Fayzkand - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 3.2 3.5 1.9
12:00 Lokomotiv Pamir - Dushanbe 83 1.7 3.8 3.7
14:00 Torpedo Belaz - Energetik-BGU 2.05 3.3 3.25
16:00 Gorodeya - FC Dinamo Minsk 3.8 3.1 1.95
12.04.2020
12:00 FK Khujand - FC Khatlon 1.36 4.4 6.25
12:00 Istiqlol FC - CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 1.22 5.5 8.75
13:00 FC Minsk - FC BATE Borisov 4.1 3.4 1.8
15:00 FC Smolevichi-STI - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5.75 3.5 1.57
17:00 FC Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 1.73 3.4 4.4
13.04.2020
15:30 FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Rukh Brest 2.15 3.25 3.1
18.04.2020
23:15 Spann, R - Alvey, S 1.26   3.95
23:30 Eubanks, S - Moras, S 1.3   3.5
Cargando...
show more